Schedule



Day 1 - June 28

Montebello Park - Mainstage

Time Artist
2:00 pm The Kerouacs
3:00 pm The Glorious Sons
4:00 pm Cardinals
5:00 pm Boy & Bear
6:00 pm Current Swell
7:00 pm Monster Truck
8:25 pm The Sheepdogs
9:50 pm Matthew Good

Mishun Nightclub - Outdoor Stage

Time Artist
4:30 pm Take The Throne
5:20 pm Partycat
6:10 pm Through These Words
7:00 pm Ritual
8:00 pm Liferuiner
9:00 pm Abandon All Ships
10:00 pm STRUCTURES

LIV Nightclub

Time Artist
6:30 pm American Low
7:20 pm Ben Zamora
8:10 pm I've Got Gloria
9:00 pm Heavy Hearts
9:50 pm Seaway
10:40 pm Aspire
11:30 pm Bitter Kids
12:20 am Mandroid Echostar

Red Hot Chili Pepper Bar & Grille

Time Artist
5:40 pm The False Endings
6:30 pm Eriksen
7:20 pm The KaC HimseIF
8:10 pm Jerzee Tha Icon
9:00 pm Camm Hunter
9:50 pm B Rich
10:40 pm Stereokid
11:30 pm Stuck On Planet Earth
12:20 am Theatre Crisp


Fiddlers Pour House

Time Artist
5:40 pm Windfall Foundation
6:30 pm Senegal Astroturf
7:20 pm Small Town Get Up
8:10 pm The Re-Bops
9:00 pm The Weeks
9:50 pm Sam Cash & The Romantic Dogs
10:40 pm Flash Lightnin'
11:30 pm Gentlemen Husbands
12:20 am Fast Romantics

Mahtay Café

Time Artist
6:30 pm Paul Federici
7:20 pm Katey Gatta
8:10 pm Taylor Wallace
9:00 pm Paige Kopp
9:50 pm Taylor Knox
10:40 pm Gen Gorman

Pistonhead Kustom Lager Skate Stage - Montebello Park

Time Artist
2:40 pm Stereokid
3:40 pm The Kerouacs
4:40 pm Stuck On Planet Earth
5:40 pm HIGHS
8:00 pm Taylor Knox
9:25 pm Fast Romantics

Mishun Nightclub - Indoor Stage

Time Artist
11:00 pm Crutch

Detour Music Hall

Time Artist

Detour Music Hall Presented By Audio Blood

Time Artist
5:40 pm Jane's Party
6:30 pm The Bends
7:20 pm Sextape
8:10 pm Lyon
9:00 pm HIGHS
9:50 pm Wildlife
10:40 pm Rich Aucoin
11:30 pm Black Collar Union
12:20 am The Broken Lyre


Day 2 - June 29th

Montebello Park - Mainstage

Time Artist
2:00 pm The Years
3:00 pm Virginia to Vegas
4:00 pm Crystalyne
5:00 pm The Zolas
6:00 pm Shad
7:00 pm Lights
8:00 pm Arkells
9:15 pm Marianas Trench

Mishun Nightclub - Outdoor Stage

Time Artist
4:30 pm Camper
5:20 pm Waterbodies
6:10 pm The Dirty Nil
7:00 pm Teenage Kicks
8:00 pm Indian Handcrafts
9:00 pm Single Mothers
10:00 pm Grade

LIV Nightclub

Time Artist
6:30 pm Salvage The Skyline
7:20 pm Sinner
8:10 pm ISM
9:00 pm Monologues
9:50 pm American Hell
10:40 pm Prophets
11:30 pm Sleep When You're Dead
12:20 am Revive The Rose

Red Hot Chili Pepper Bar & Grille

Time Artist
6:30 pm Wayfarer
7:20 pm Searching for Satellites
8:10 pm Justin Toito & The High Rollers
9:00 pm The Beaches
9:50 pm Wesley James
10:40 pm The Johnstones
11:30 pm The Maysides

Merchant Ale House

Time Artist
7:20 pm Texas King
8:10 pm Kaptur
9:00 pm Trouble & Daughter
9:50 pm Hands & Teeth
10:40 pm The Ascot Royals
11:30 pm Traumahawk
12:20 am The Harmonauts

Fiddlers Pour House

Time Artist
5:40 pm The Unreal
6:30 pm Ivy Coast
7:20 pm The Baudelaires
8:10 pm Wasted Potential
9:00 pm Aukland
9:50 pm Avenue Inn
10:40 pm Most Non Heinous
11:30 pm Breaching Vista
12:20 am This Is Death Valley

Mahtay Café

Time Artist
6:30 pm Mandippal
7:20 pm SayWeCanFly
8:10 pm Jutes
9:00 pm Moofeek
9:50 pm Philly Moves
10:40 pm Femapco

Pistonhead Kustom Lager Skate Stage - Montebello Park

Time Artist
3:40 pm International Zombies of Love
4:40 pm Pat Maloney
5:40 pm The Mohrs
6:40 pm Trouble & Daughter
7:40 pm Northcote
8:40 pm Cardinals

Mishun Nightclub - Indoor Stage

Time Artist

Detour Music Hall

Time Artist
5:40 pm Elos Arma
6:30 pm Cops On Horses
7:20 pm Brighter Blue
8:10 pm The Mohrs
9:00 pm Spencer Burton
9:50 pm Whale Eye
10:40 pm Northcote
11:30 pm The Mandevilles
12:20 am International Zombies of Love

Detour Music Hall Presented By Audio Blood

Time Artist